2020 JL Hutchinson League Results


Thursday, July 16, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Rotary Orioles (Frank German Division) 11
Jock's Nitch Pirates (Frank German Division) 12
 
Thursday, July 16, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Watco Nationals (Ted Carnino Division) 4
US Awards Cardinals (Ted Carnino Division) 9
 
Thursday, July 16, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
KTCCU Dodgers (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 7
Sonic Blue Jays (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 11
 
Thursday, July 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Law Office of William Phalen White Sox (Ted Carnino Division) 11
Jayhawk Signs Pirates (Ted Carnino Division) 5
 
Thursday, July 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
EGC Cardinals (Frank German Division) 3
CDL Electric Yankees (Frank German Division) 8
 
Thursday, July 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Comeau Cardinals (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 18
Community National Bank A's (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 9
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Kannarr Eye Care Brewers (Don Gutteridge Division) 12
MPIX Cardinals (Don Gutteridge Division) 2
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sonic Blue Jays (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 14
Community National Bank A's (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 15
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
KTCCU Dodgers (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 11
Comeau Cardinals (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 12
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ron's Supermarket Cubs (Don Gutteridge Division) 10
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Jays (Don Gutteridge Division) 1
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Jock's Nitch Pirates (Frank German Division) 10
Cedar Creek Dodgers (Frank German Division) 7
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy Orioles (Ted Carnino Division) 6
Jayhawk Signs Pirates (Ted Carnino Division) 4
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
EGC Cardinals (Frank German Division) 4
Commerce Bank White Sox (Frank German Division) 7
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Watco Nationals (Ted Carnino Division) 7
Unique Metal Fabrications Dodgers (Ted Carnino Division) 7
 
Monday, July 13, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
MPIX Cardinals (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
Midwest Minerals Pirates (Don Gutteridge Division) 10
 
Monday, July 13, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
US Awards Cardinals (Ted Carnino Division) 0
Lindburg Pharmacy Orioles (Ted Carnino Division) 13
 
Monday, July 13, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Rotary Orioles (Frank German Division) 8
CDL Electric Yankees (Frank German Division) 3
 
Monday, July 13, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ron's Supermarket Cubs (Don Gutteridge Division) 15
Kannarr Eye Care Brewers (Don Gutteridge Division) 2
 
Monday, July 13, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Unique Metal Fabrications Dodgers (Ted Carnino Division) 15
The Law Office of William Phalen White Sox (Ted Carnino Division) 16
 
Monday, July 13, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cedar Creek Dodgers (Frank German Division) 6
Commerce Bank White Sox (Frank German Division) 12
 
Thursday, July 9, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy Orioles (Ted Carnino Division) 15
The Law Office of William Phalen White Sox (Ted Carnino Division) 6
 
Thursday, July 9, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cedar Creek Dodgers (Frank German Division) 3
Commerce Bank White Sox (Frank German Division) 9
 
Thursday, July 9, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Community National Bank A's (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 5
KTCCU Dodgers (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 18
 
Thursday, July 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jayhawk Signs Pirates (Ted Carnino Division) 2
Watco Nationals (Ted Carnino Division) 6
 
Thursday, July 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Comeau Cardinals (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 20
Sonic Blue Jays (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 19
 
Thursday, July 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
CDL Electric Yankees (Frank German Division) 2
Rotary Orioles (Frank German Division) 5
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ron's Supermarket Cubs (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Jays (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
KTCCU Dodgers (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 18
Community National Bank A's (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 11
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sonic Blue Jays (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 16
Comeau Cardinals (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 16
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
MPIX Cardinals (Don Gutteridge Division) 8
Kannarr Eye Care Brewers (Don Gutteridge Division) 9
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Jock's Nitch Pirates (Frank German Division) 5
CDL Electric Yankees (Frank German Division) 9
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
US Awards Cardinals (Ted Carnino Division) 8
Jayhawk Signs Pirates (Ted Carnino Division) 8
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Unique Metal Fabrications Dodgers (Ted Carnino Division) 5
Lindburg Pharmacy Orioles (Ted Carnino Division) 6
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
EGC Cardinals (Frank German Division) 11
Cedar Creek Dodgers (Frank German Division) 0
 
Monday, July 6, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
US Awards Cardinals (Ted Carnino Division) 1
The Law Office of William Phalen White Sox (Ted Carnino Division) 15
 
Monday, July 6, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Jock's Nitch Pirates (Frank German Division) 7
Commerce Bank White Sox (Frank German Division) 8
 
Monday, July 6, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
MPIX Cardinals (Don Gutteridge Division) 7
Kannarr Eye Care Brewers (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
 
Monday, July 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rotary Orioles (Frank German Division) 6
EGC Cardinals (Frank German Division) 8
 
Monday, July 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Watco Nationals (Ted Carnino Division) 5
Unique Metal Fabrications Dodgers (Ted Carnino Division) 2
 
Monday, July 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ron's Supermarket Cubs (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
Midwest Minerals Pirates (Don Gutteridge Division) 2
 
Thursday, July 2, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Unique Metal Fabrications Dodgers (Ted Carnino Division) 16
US Awards Cardinals (Ted Carnino Division) 3
 
Thursday, July 2, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
EGC Cardinals (Frank German Division) 1
Jock's Nitch Pirates (Frank German Division) 8
 
Thursday, July 2, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sonic Blue Jays (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 14
KTCCU Dodgers (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 15
 
Thursday, July 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Community National Bank A's (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 12
Comeau Cardinals (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 13
 
Thursday, July 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rotary Orioles (Frank German Division) 4
Cedar Creek Dodgers (Frank German Division) 8
 
Thursday, July 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jayhawk Signs Pirates (Ted Carnino Division) 8
Lindburg Pharmacy Orioles (Ted Carnino Division) 11
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midwest Minerals Pirates (Don Gutteridge Division) 13
Kannarr Eye Care Brewers (Don Gutteridge Division) 4
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Community National Bank A's (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 5
Sonic Blue Jays (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 11
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
MPIX Cardinals (Don Gutteridge Division) 4
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Jays (Don Gutteridge Division) 7
 
Wednesday, July 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Comeau Cardinals (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 9
KTCCU Dodgers (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 16
 
Tuesday, June 30, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Law Office of William Phalen White Sox (Ted Carnino Division) 9
Jayhawk Signs Pirates (Ted Carnino Division) 5
 
Tuesday, June 30, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Commerce Bank White Sox (Frank German Division) 2
CDL Electric Yankees (Frank German Division) 6
 
Tuesday, June 30, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jock's Nitch Pirates (Frank German Division) 9
Rotary Orioles (Frank German Division) 7
 
Tuesday, June 30, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
US Awards Cardinals (Ted Carnino Division) 1
Watco Nationals (Ted Carnino Division) 13
 
Tuesday, June 30, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midwest Minerals Pirates (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
Ron's Supermarket Cubs (Don Gutteridge Division) 7
 
Monday, June 29, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Law Office of William Phalen White Sox (Ted Carnino Division) 9
Unique Metal Fabrications Dodgers (Ted Carnino Division) 10
 
Monday, June 29, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Commerce Bank White Sox (Frank German Division) 5
EGC Cardinals (Frank German Division) 6
 
Monday, June 29, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
MPIX Cardinals (Don Gutteridge Division) 4
Ron's Supermarket Cubs (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
 
Monday, June 29, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kannarr Eye Care Brewers (Don Gutteridge Division) 1
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Jays (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
 
Monday, June 29, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Watco Nationals (Ted Carnino Division) 4
Lindburg Pharmacy Orioles (Ted Carnino Division) 5
 
Monday, June 29, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
CDL Electric Yankees (Frank German Division) 5
Cedar Creek Dodgers (Frank German Division) 4
 
Thursday, June 25, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
EGC Cardinals (Frank German Division) 13
Rotary Orioles (Frank German Division) 1
 
Thursday, June 25, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Unique Metal Fabrications Dodgers (Ted Carnino Division) 11
Watco Nationals (Ted Carnino Division) 3
 
Thursday, June 25, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Community National Bank A's (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 27
KTCCU Dodgers (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 20
 
Thursday, June 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cedar Creek Dodgers (Frank German Division) 2
Jock's Nitch Pirates (Frank German Division) 8
 
Thursday, June 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Comeau Cardinals (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 10
Sonic Blue Jays (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 21
 
Thursday, June 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy Orioles (Ted Carnino Division) 14
US Awards Cardinals (Ted Carnino Division) 1
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midwest Minerals Pirates (Don Gutteridge Division) 12
MPIX Cardinals (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
KTCCU Dodgers (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 8
Sonic Blue Jays (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 13
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Jays (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
Ron's Supermarket Cubs (Don Gutteridge Division) 4
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Comeau Cardinals (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 12
Community National Bank A's (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 16
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Jayhawk Signs Pirates (Ted Carnino Division) 3
Unique Metal Fabrications Dodgers (Ted Carnino Division) 10
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
CDL Electric Yankees (Frank German Division) 11
EGC Cardinals (Frank German Division) 0
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Law Office of William Phalen White Sox (Ted Carnino Division) 5
Lindburg Pharmacy Orioles (Ted Carnino Division) 1
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Commerce Bank White Sox (Frank German Division) 1
Cedar Creek Dodgers (Frank German Division) 3
 
Monday, June 22, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Law Office of William Phalen White Sox (Ted Carnino Division) 5
Watco Nationals (Ted Carnino Division) 6
 
Monday, June 22, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midwest Minerals Pirates (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Jays (Don Gutteridge Division) 2
 
Monday, June 22, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
CDL Electric Yankees (Frank German Division) 2
Jock's Nitch Pirates (Frank German Division) 16
 
Monday, June 22, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jayhawk Signs Pirates (Ted Carnino Division) 12
US Awards Cardinals (Ted Carnino Division) 7
 
Monday, June 22, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Commerce Bank White Sox (Frank German Division) 9
Rotary Orioles (Frank German Division) 3
 
Monday, June 22, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kannarr Eye Care Brewers (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
Ron's Supermarket Cubs (Don Gutteridge Division) 10
 
Thursday, June 18, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cedar Creek Dodgers (Frank German Division) 10
EGC Cardinals (Frank German Division) 3
 
Thursday, June 18, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy Orioles (Ted Carnino Division) 7
Unique Metal Fabrications Dodgers (Ted Carnino Division) 6
 
Thursday, June 18, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sonic Blue Jays (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 8
Community National Bank A's (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 19
 
Thursday, June 18, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
KTCCU Dodgers (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 17
Comeau Cardinals (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 18
 
Thursday, June 18, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
CDL Electric Yankees (Frank German Division) 2
Commerce Bank White Sox (Frank German Division) 5
 
Thursday, June 18, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jayhawk Signs Pirates (Ted Carnino Division) 6
The Law Office of William Phalen White Sox (Ted Carnino Division) 8
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Jays (Don Gutteridge Division) 13
Kannarr Eye Care Brewers (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
KTCCU Dodgers (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 10
Community National Bank A's (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 13
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sonic Blue Jays (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 24
Comeau Cardinals (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 23
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midwest Minerals Pirates (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
Ron's Supermarket Cubs (Don Gutteridge Division) 13
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Watco Nationals (Ted Carnino Division) 5
Jayhawk Signs Pirates (Ted Carnino Division) 3
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Rotary Orioles (Frank German Division) 7
CDL Electric Yankees (Frank German Division) 8
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jock's Nitch Pirates (Frank German Division) 2
EGC Cardinals (Frank German Division) 10
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
US Awards Cardinals (Ted Carnino Division) 3
Unique Metal Fabrications Dodgers (Ted Carnino Division) 10
 
Monday, June 15, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Jays (Don Gutteridge Division) 13
MPIX Cardinals (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
 
Monday, June 15, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cedar Creek Dodgers (Frank German Division) 4
Rotary Orioles (Frank German Division) 3
 
Monday, June 15, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy Orioles (Ted Carnino Division) 2
Watco Nationals (Ted Carnino Division) 3
 
Monday, June 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kannarr Eye Care Brewers (Don Gutteridge Division) 0
Midwest Minerals Pirates (Don Gutteridge Division) 7
 
Monday, June 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Commerce Bank White Sox (Frank German Division) 4
Jock's Nitch Pirates (Frank German Division) 3
 
Monday, June 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Law Office of William Phalen White Sox (Ted Carnino Division) 8
US Awards Cardinals (Ted Carnino Division) 2
 
Thursday, June 11, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Rotary Orioles (Frank German Division) 1
Jock's Nitch Pirates (Frank German Division) 3
 
Thursday, June 11, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Watco Nationals (Ted Carnino Division) 12
US Awards Cardinals (Ted Carnino Division) 1
 
Thursday, June 11, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sonic Blue Jays (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 11
KTCCU Dodgers (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 4
 
Thursday, June 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Community National Bank A's (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 1
Comeau Cardinals (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 9
 
Thursday, June 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
EGC Cardinals (Frank German Division) 3
Commerce Bank White Sox (Frank German Division) 4
 
Thursday, June 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Unique Metal Fabrications Dodgers (Ted Carnino Division) 7
The Law Office of William Phalen White Sox (Ted Carnino Division) 5
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ron's Supermarket Cubs (Don Gutteridge Division) 9
MPIX Cardinals (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Community National Bank A's (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 9
Sonic Blue Jays (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 7
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Comeau Cardinals (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 19
KTCCU Dodgers (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 11
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Jays (Don Gutteridge Division) 10
Midwest Minerals Pirates (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy Orioles (Ted Carnino Division) 9
Jayhawk Signs Pirates (Ted Carnino Division) 4
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cedar Creek Dodgers (Frank German Division) 6
CDL Electric Yankees (Frank German Division) 1
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Watco Nationals (Ted Carnino Division) 12
The Law Office of William Phalen White Sox (Ted Carnino Division) 6
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rotary Orioles (Frank German Division) 9
Commerce Bank White Sox (Frank German Division) 3
 
Monday, June 8, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Jock's Nitch Pirates (Frank German Division) 0
Cedar Creek Dodgers (Frank German Division) 5
 
Monday, June 8, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Jays (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
Kannarr Eye Care Brewers (Don Gutteridge Division) 7
 
Monday, June 8, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
US Awards Cardinals (Ted Carnino Division) 1
Lindburg Pharmacy Orioles (Ted Carnino Division) 3
 
Monday, June 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Unique Metal Fabrications Dodgers (Ted Carnino Division) 8
Jayhawk Signs Pirates (Ted Carnino Division) 3
 
Monday, June 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
EGC Cardinals (Frank German Division) 1
CDL Electric Yankees (Frank German Division) 0
 
Monday, June 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
MPIX Cardinals (Don Gutteridge Division) 7
Midwest Minerals Pirates (Don Gutteridge Division) 0