2021 JL Hutchinson League Results


Monday, July 12, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Radell Construction Raptors (Don Gutteridge Division) 15
Pitt State Red Wings (Don Gutteridge Division) 12
 
Thursday, July 8, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 10
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 5
 
Thursday, July 8, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 9
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 7
 
Thursday, July 8, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Radell Construction Raptors (Don Gutteridge Division) 18
Riggs Chiropractic Lake Monsters (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
 
Thursday, July 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 7
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 3
 
Thursday, July 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 7
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 13
 
Thursday, July 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pitt State Red Wings (Don Gutteridge Division) 12
Unique Metal Cannon Ballers (Don Gutteridge Division) 13
 
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Miller's Trash Pandas (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
EGC Dash (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
 
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 @ 6:45pm
Final
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 16
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 8
 
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Rocks (Don Gutteridge Division) 11
Community National Bank Lugnuts (Don Gutteridge Division) 7
 
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 6
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 13
 
Tuesday, July 6, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Unique Metal Cannon Ballers (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
Miller's Trash Pandas (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
 
Tuesday, July 6, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Labette Bank Marauders (Frank German Division) 1
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 16
 
Tuesday, July 6, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 8
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 11
 
Tuesday, July 6, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Riggs Chiropractic Lake Monsters (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Rocks (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
 
Tuesday, July 6, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 2
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 10
 
Tuesday, July 6, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 6
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 10
 
Monday, July 5, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Radell Construction Raptors (Don Gutteridge Division) 8
Riggs Chiropractic Lake Monsters (Don Gutteridge Division) 9
 
Monday, July 5, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Community National Bank Lugnuts (Don Gutteridge Division) 17
Radell Construction Raptors (Don Gutteridge Division) 9
 
Thursday, July 1, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 1
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 3
 
Thursday, July 1, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Riggs Chiropractic Lake Monsters (Don Gutteridge Division) 1
Unique Metal Cannon Ballers (Don Gutteridge Division) 0
 
Thursday, July 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Radell Construction Raptors (Don Gutteridge Division) 2
Miller's Trash Pandas (Don Gutteridge Division) 11
 
Thursday, July 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 1
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 0
 
Thursday, July 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 9
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 6
 
Tuesday, June 29, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 1
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 16
 
Tuesday, June 29, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 2
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 13
 
Thursday, June 24, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Radell Construction Raptors (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
EGC Dash (Don Gutteridge Division) 7
 
Thursday, June 24, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 2
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 1
 
Thursday, June 24, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 6
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 12
 
Thursday, June 24, 2021 @ 6:45pm
Final
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 13
CDL Mighty Mussels (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 19
 
Thursday, June 24, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 0
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 1
 
Thursday, June 24, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 6
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 3
 
Thursday, June 24, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 23
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 10
 
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Pitt State Red Wings (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
Community National Bank Lugnuts (Don Gutteridge Division) 7
 
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 @ 6:45pm
Final
CDL Mighty Mussels (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 18
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 11
 
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Miller's Trash Pandas (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Rocks (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
 
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 18
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 16
 
Tuesday, June 22, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 19
Labette Bank Marauders (Frank German Division) 9
 
Tuesday, June 22, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 0
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 1
 
Monday, June 21, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 3
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 6
 
Monday, June 21, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
EGC Dash (Don Gutteridge Division) 17
Unique Metal Cannon Ballers (Don Gutteridge Division) 4
 
Monday, June 21, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 1
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 0
 
Monday, June 21, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 18
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 6
 
Monday, June 21, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 8
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 2
 
Monday, June 21, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pitt State Red Wings (Don Gutteridge Division) 11
Riggs Chiropractic Lake Monsters (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
 
Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 12
Labette Bank Marauders (Frank German Division) 9
 
Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 14
Ron's Supermarket RockHounds (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 15
 
Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Rocks (Don Gutteridge Division) 7
EGC Dash (Don Gutteridge Division) 8
 
Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 1
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 10
 
Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 6:45pm
Final
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 15
Ron's Supermarket RockHounds (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 20
 
Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 7
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 1
 
Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pitt State Red Wings (Don Gutteridge Division) 11
Miller's Trash Pandas (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
 
Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 0
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 1
 
Thursday, June 17, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
CDL Mighty Mussels (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 14
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 6
 
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 18
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 13
 
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Radell Construction Raptors (Don Gutteridge Division) 16
Unique Metal Cannon Ballers (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
 
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 @ 6:45pm
Final
Ron's Supermarket RockHounds (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 18
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 5
 
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Community National Bank Lugnuts (Don Gutteridge Division) 8
Riggs Chiropractic Lake Monsters (Don Gutteridge Division) 9
 
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 10
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 11
 
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 14
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 0
 
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 10
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 11
 
Monday, June 14, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 9
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 10
 
Monday, June 14, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Radell Construction Raptors (Don Gutteridge Division) 8
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Rocks (Don Gutteridge Division) 8
 
Monday, June 14, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 5
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 3
 
Monday, June 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 3
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 4
 
Monday, June 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 5
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 7
 
Monday, June 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Unique Metal Cannon Ballers (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
Community National Bank Lugnuts (Don Gutteridge Division) 13
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Radell Construction Raptors (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
Community National Bank Lugnuts (Don Gutteridge Division) 12
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ron's Supermarket RockHounds (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 15
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 11
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 4
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 9
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 2
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 16
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 6:45pm
Final
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 11
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 9
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pitt State Red Wings (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
EGC Dash (Don Gutteridge Division) 9
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 15
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 4
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 7
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 4
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 5
CDL Mighty Mussels (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 12
 
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 14
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 14
 
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Riggs Chiropractic Lake Monsters (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
Miller's Trash Pandas (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
 
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 @ 6:45pm
Final
Ron's Supermarket RockHounds (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 18
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 5
 
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Unique Metal Cannon Ballers (Don Gutteridge Division) 2
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Rocks (Don Gutteridge Division) 8
 
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 15
CDL Mighty Mussels (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 15
 
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 @ 8:00pm
Final
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 6
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 6
 
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 5
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 14
 
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 8
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 7
 
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 18
Labette Bank Marauders (Frank German Division) 3
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Riggs Chiropractic Lake Monsters (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
EGC Dash (Don Gutteridge Division) 6
 
Monday, June 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Unique Metal Cannon Ballers (Don Gutteridge Division) 10
Pitt State Red Wings (Don Gutteridge Division) 9
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 12
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 13
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 4
Labette Bank Marauders (Frank German Division) 8
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 13
Ron's Supermarket RockHounds (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 16
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 6:45pm
Final
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 9
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 16
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 9
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 1
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 8
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 4
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 9
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 16
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 6
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 9
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Miller's Trash Pandas (Don Gutteridge Division) 10
Community National Bank Lugnuts (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 6:45pm
Final
Ron's Supermarket RockHounds (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 14
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 7
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Unique Metal Cannon Ballers (Don Gutteridge Division) 2
Riggs Chiropractic Lake Monsters (Don Gutteridge Division) 8
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 0
CDL Mighty Mussels (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 13
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 3
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 9
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 5
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 12
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 5
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 14
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Labette Bank Marauders (Frank German Division) 1
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
EGC Dash (Don Gutteridge Division) 11
Miller's Trash Pandas (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
 
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
CDL Mighty Mussels (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 17
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 4
 
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 @ 6:45pm
Final
CDL Mighty Mussels (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 22
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Community National Bank Lugnuts (Don Gutteridge Division) 5
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Rocks (Don Gutteridge Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 14
Ron's Supermarket RockHounds (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 15
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 4
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 9
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 15
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 1
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Miller's Trash Pandas (Don Gutteridge Division) 10
Radell Construction Raptors (Don Gutteridge Division) 2
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 2
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 4
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 13
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 0
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Meadowbrook Mall Blue Rocks (Don Gutteridge Division) 1
Pitt State Red Wings (Don Gutteridge Division) 3
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Labette Bank Marauders (Frank German Division) 4
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 9
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 7
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 3
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 8:00pm
Final
CDL Mighty Mussels (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 19
Ron's Supermarket RockHounds (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 15
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 3
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 10
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 10
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 5
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 19
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 13
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Labette Bank Marauders (Frank German Division) 5
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 8
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 13
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 3
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 21
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ron's Supermarket RockHounds (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 16
CDL Mighty Mussels (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 15
 
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 4
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 8
 
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 15
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 0
 
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Labette Bank Marauders (Frank German Division) 11
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 10
 
Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 2
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 7
 
Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 5
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 2
 
Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 0
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 15
 
Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 2
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 9
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 6
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 4
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 7
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 8
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 5
Labette Bank Marauders (Frank German Division) 0
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 7
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 5
 
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ron's Supermarket RockHounds (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 24
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 7
 
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 4
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 17
 
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 3
CDL Mighty Mussels (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 23
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 5
Labette Bank Marauders (Frank German Division) 4
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 7:45pm
Final
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 5
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 8
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 12
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 4
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 1
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 1:30pm
Final
Lindburg Pharmacy IronPigs (Frank German Division) 8
Cedar Creek Thunder (Frank German Division) 5
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sonic Mudcats (Ted Carnino Division) 8
Leafy Green Farms Blue Rocks (Ted Carnino Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ron's Supermarket RockHounds (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 25
Commerce Bank Grizzlies (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 12
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mpix Hot Rods (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 7
Comeau Jewelry Storm (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 13
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
US Awards Knights (Frank German Division) 6
Jock's Nitch Grizzlies (Frank German Division) 5
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rotary IronPigs (Ted Carnino Division) 7
KTCCU Hot Rods (Ted Carnino Division) 5
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
Watco Emeralds (Frank German Division) 4
Labette Bank Marauders (Frank German Division) 2
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
Phalen Law Dash (Ted Carnino Division) 1
Kannarr Eye Care Cannon Ballers (Ted Carnino Division) 3
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
Midwest Minerals Hooks (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 3
CDL Mighty Mussels (Dick Webb (Coach Pitch) Division) 16